This is the list of all of the schools previously attended by current students:

  • Aberdour School
  • Ashdown House School
  • Bangkok Pattana International School
  • Beechwood Park School
  • Belleville Primary
  • Bermuda High School
  • Brambletye School
  • Bramley Preparatory School
  • Broomwood Hall
  • Bute House Prep School for Girls
  • Caterham Prep
  • Cayman Prep and High School
  • Combe Bank School (Prep)
  • Croydon High Junior School
  • Cumnor House School for Girls
  • Danes Hill Prep School
  • Day Waterman College
  • Dunottar School
  • Eaton House The Manor Girls’ School
  • Eaton Square Prep School
  • Feltonfleet School
  • Finton House School
  • Garden House Prep School
  • Ghana International
  • Glendower Prep School
  • Good Hope School (Primary Section)
  • Good Shepherd Primary Croydon
  • Grange School
  • Hampton Court House
  • Harrow International School
  • Hayes Primary School
  • Hazelwood School
  • Holland Junior School
  • Holmewood House School
  • Holy Cross Prep School
  • Honeywell Primary School
  • Hornsby House School
  • Hurlingham School
  • International School Amsterdam
  • International School Bankok
  • Kensington Prep School for Girls
  • Kincoppal Rose Bay School, Sydney
  • King’s College, Madrid
  • Knightsbridge Prep School
  • Lady Margaret School
  • Lingfield Notre Dame
  • Lingfield Primary School
  • Lusaka International Community School
  • Margaret Roper Catholic Primary School
  • Maryknoll Convent School
  • Marymount International School
  • Marymount Primary & Secondary School
  • Newton Prep School
  • Oakfield Prep School
  • Oakhyrst Grange School
  • Oakwood School
  • Oliver House Prep School
  • Our Lady of Victories Putney
  • Oxted School
  • Parkgate House School
  • Prospect House School
  • Reigate St Mary’s Prep & Choir School
  • Roman Ridge School
  • Royal Russell Junior School
  • Rumukoroshe School
  • Sacred Heart Canossian School
  • Sacred Heart Convent
  • Sevenoaks Prep School
  • St Andrew’s School
  • St David’s School, Purley
  • St Francis Canossian School
  • St Francis CP School, Caterham
  • St John’s C of E School, Caterham
  • St Lawrence Primary School
  • St Mary’s Chiswick
  • St. Mary’s Oxted C of E Primary School
  • St Michael’s School, Otford
  • St Paul’s Co-ed College
  • St Paul’s Convent School
  • St Saviour’s Lagos
  • St Saviour’s School Ikoyi
  • St Stephen’s Girls’ College
  • St Wilfred’s School
  • Streatham & Clapham High Junior Dept
  • Sutton High Junior School
  • The British School Kathmandu
  • Tatsfield Primary School
  • The Granville School
  • The Hawthorns
  • The Oratory Prep School
  • The Regent School Abuja
  • The Roche School
  • The Study Wimbledon
  • The White House Preparatory School
  • Thomas’s Battersea
  • Thomas’s Clapham
  • Twickenham Prep School
  • Walthamstow Hall Junior School
  • Warlingham Park School
  • Whyteleafe School
  • Wimbledon High School
  • Windlesham House School
  • Woodcote Primary School
  • Woodlea Primary School
  • Yew Chung International School
  • Yewon Elementary School
  • Zurich International School
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
LinkedIn